Samantha Hasbrouck
Teacher
716-355-4444
Alexandria Kitchen
Accounts Payable Clerk
716-355-2010
Connie Aikens
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Tina Applebee
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Jane Babcock
Attendance Officer
716-355-2011
Melanie Battaglia
Cafeteria Staff/TA
716-355-4444
Arleigh Bemis
Utility work
716-355-4444
Jeff Bemis
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
David Bodamer
Teacher
716-355-4444
Alexis Bonetti
Teacher
716-355-4444
Robert Briggs
utility work
716-355-4444
Amber Brunco
Teacher
716-355-4444
Matthew Caldwell
Teacher
716-355-4444
Zachary Camarata
Teacher
716-355-4444
Melissa Campbell
Teacher
716-355-4444
Kristy Catanese
Speech Therapist
716-355-2022
Micayla Chorney
Teacher
716-355-4444
Kathy Crowell
Teacher Aide
716-355-4444
Melissa Dabolt
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Nichole Damcott
Teachers Assistant
716-355-4444
Bob DeStevens
Custodial Staff
716-355-4444
Anndrea Dunnewold
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Lucy Evans
Teacher
716-355-4444
Brianne Fadale
Secondary Principal/Director of Special Education
716-355-4444
Mike Fessel
Curriculum Coordinator/EL Principal
716-355-4444
Rosa France
Teacher
716-355-4444
Sinrae Goodwill
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Heather Goree’
Teacher
716-355-4444
Brenda Guzowski
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Bethany Hall
Teacher
716-355-4444
Erica Harvey
Teacher
716-355-4444
Judy Heidler
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Julia Heiser
Teacher
716-355-4444
Marc Heiser
Teacher
716-355-4444
Christopher Herbst
School Psychologist
716-355-2021
Gordon Hodge
Custodial Staff
716-355-4444
Michelle Hodge
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Barb Howden
Cafeteria Staff
716-355-4444
Mark Humes
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Bonnie Jackson
Teacher Aide
716-355-4444
Tim Johnson
Teacher
716-355-4444
Deb Jones
Technical Assistant
716-355-2040
Stacey Kerr
Teacher
716-355-4444
Dawn Kin
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Irvin King
Teacher
716-355-4444
Julia King
Teacher
716-355-4444
Stephanie Leek
Secretary to Superintendent-District Clerk
716-355-4444
Jeness Legters
Teacher
716-355-4444
Morgan Legters
School Nurse
716-355-2012
Jane Loewer
Teacher
716-355-4444
Teresa Lombardozzi
School Secretary
716-355-2002
Richard Luke
Facilities Director
716-355-4444
Cheryl Mayott
Teacher
716-355-4444
Kris Neckers
Utility Worker
716-355-4444
Scott Neckers
Teacher
716-355-4444
Jennifer Nickerson
Student Services Secretary
716-355-4444
Nathan Nickerson
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Cathy Nyweide
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Grace Odell
Teacher
716-355-4444
Beth Olson
Superintendent
716-355-2003
Shelby Overturf
School Counselor (Odd grade levels)
716-355-4444
Daland Perry
Teacher
716-355-4444
Lisa Perry
Teacher
716-355-4444
Velvet Persons
Teacher
716-355-4444
Kim Phillips
Occupational Therapist
716-355-4444
Sabrina Pierce
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Corey Rhodes
School Counselor (Even grade levels)
716-355-2028
Sara Rodkey
Teacher
716-355-4444
Tyler Sard
Teacher
716-355-4444
Jerry Schurman
Custodial Staff
716-355-4444
Carrie Shampoe
Teacher
716-355-4444
Ray Shrout
Teacher
716-355-4444
Robert Slava II
Teacher
7163554444
Paul Smardz
Teacher
716-355-4444
Clarise Smith
Cafeteria Staff
716-355-4444
Stuart Strother
Director of Technology and Communications
716-355-2032
Sarah Sullivan
Physical Therapist
716-355-4444
Breanna Summers
Teacher
716-355-4444
Tracy TeWinkle
Mechanic
716-355-2034
Wendy Trisket
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444
Kelly Ulsh
Teacher
716-355-4444
Chris Wakefield
Teacher
716-355-4444
Michael Watrous
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Susan Watrous
Cook Manager / Head Chef
716-355-2014
Dawn Wesolowski
Teacher
716-355-4444
Katharine Whalen
Teacher
716-355-4444
Stephaine White
Cafeteria worker
716-355-4444
Daniel White
Teacher/ Athletic Director
716-355-4444
Kathleen Whitmore
Teacher
716-355-4444
Abby Whitney
Teacher
716-355-4444
Jarrett Wiggers
Business Official
716-355-4444
Norvel Willink
Bus Driver
716-355-4444
Annette Wilson
Teacher Assistant
716-355-4444